Played up players


Team Club Name Date versus matches
B TeamOssett A Haywood 16/10/23 Castleford Wanderers C 1
B TeamOssett A Haywood 12/11/23 Pontefract C 2
B TeamOssett A Haywood 04/12/23 Wrenthorpe B 3
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Adam Feather 11/01/24 Old Silcoatians A 1
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Adam Feather 15/01/24 Honeywell A 2
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Adam Feather 19/02/24 Bessacarr B 3
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Adam Feather 08/04/24 Old Silcoatians A Tied
A TeamPontefract Adam Purcell 14/11/23 Bessacarr A 1
A TeamPontefract Adam Purcell 09/01/24 Castleford Wanderers A 2
A TeamPontefract Adam Purcell 15/02/24 Staincross B 3
A TeamPontefract Adam Purcell 29/02/24 Castleford Wanderers A Tied
B TeamStaincross Adrian Sollick 28/11/23 Castleford Wanderers A 1
B TeamStaincross Adrian Sollick 10/01/24 Cawthorne A 2
B TeamStaincross Adrian Sollick 15/02/24 Pontefract A 3
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Alvaro Ordonez 08/04/24 Old Silcoatians A 1
A TeamPontefract Andy Carter 05/04/24 Ossett A 1
B TeamBessacarr Andy Stancliffe 06/11/23 Honeywell A 1
A TeamStaincross Ash Musgrave 14/11/23 Manvers Park A 1
A TeamStaincross Ash Musgrave 30/01/24 Cudworth A 2
A TeamPontefract Beth Hursthouse 17/10/23 Staincross B 1
A TeamPontefract Beth Hursthouse 04/12/23 Ossett A 2
B TeamBessacarr Brandon Stapley 30/01/24 Old Silcoatians A 1
B TeamBessacarr Brandon Stapley 13/02/24 Honeywell A 2
B TeamBessacarr Brandon Stapley 19/02/24 Castleford Wanderers B 3
B TeamBessacarr Brandon Stapley 05/03/24 Staincross C Tied
A TeamPontefract Brian Campbell 12/10/23 Manvers Park A 1
A TeamPontefract Brian Campbell 14/11/23 Bessacarr A 2
A TeamOssett C Perkins 25/10/23 Cawthorne A 1
B TeamOssett C Perkins 15/12/23 Bessacarr C 2
A TeamBessacarr Cameron Clarke 24/10/23 Manvers Park A 1
A TeamBessacarr Cameron Clarke 15/11/23 Cawthorne A 2
A TeamBessacarr Cameron Clarke 12/12/23 Staincross B 3
A TeamBessacarr Cameron Clarke 10/01/24 Cudworth A Tied
B TeamBessacarr Chee-Seng Yee 10/10/23 Wrenthorpe A 1
B TeamBessacarr Chee-Seng Yee 20/10/23 Old Silcoatians A 2
B TeamBessacarr Chee-Seng Yee 14/11/23 Castleford Wanderers B 3
B TeamBessacarr Chee-Seng Yee 28/11/23 Staincross C Tied
A TeamBessacarr Craig Harrop 14/11/23 Pontefract A 1
A TeamBessacarr Craig Harrop 15/11/23 Cawthorne A 2
A TeamBessacarr Craig Harrop 28/11/23 Staincross A 3
A TeamBessacarr Craig Harrop 23/01/24 Ossett A Tied
A TeamCastleford Wanderers Dilip Sarathy Komandur Chakravarthy 07/03/24 Staincross B 1
A TeamCastleford Wanderers Dilip Sarathy Komandur Chakravarthy 11/03/24 Ossett A 2
A TeamManvers Park Duncan Cruickshank 21/02/24 Cawthorne A 1
B TeamOssett Eddie Adams 08/04/24 Minsthorpe A 1
A TeamPontefract Hugh Heron 26/03/24 Staincross A 1
A TeamCastleford Wanderers Ian Vaughan 13/03/24 Cudworth A 1
B TeamOssett J Burke 15/01/24 Ossett C 1
A TeamBessacarr J Croll 09/11/23 Castleford Wanderers A 1
A TeamBessacarr J Croll 12/12/23 Staincross B 2
A TeamBessacarr J Croll 15/04/24 Ossett A 3
A TeamMinsthorpe J Duffield 04/12/23 Castleford Wanderers C 1
A TeamMinsthorpe J Duffield 04/03/24 Ossett C 2
A TeamMinsthorpe J Duffield 10/03/24 Pontefract C 3
A TeamBessacarr J Newall 15/11/23 Cawthorne A 1
B TeamBessacarr J Newall 09/01/24 Pontefract B 2
A TeamBessacarr J Newall 10/01/24 Cudworth A 3
B TeamBessacarr J Newall 05/03/24 Staincross C Tied
A TeamPontefract J Schofield 17/10/23 Staincross B 1
A TeamPontefract J Schofield 09/01/24 Castleford Wanderers A 2
A TeamPontefract J Schofield 15/02/24 Staincross B 3
A TeamPontefract J Schofield 29/02/24 Castleford Wanderers A Tied
B TeamStaincross Jaan Anthony 17/10/23 Pontefract A 1
B TeamStaincross Jaan Anthony 13/11/23 Ossett A 2
A TeamWrenthorpe James D Johnson 02/11/23 Manvers Park B 1
A TeamWrenthorpe James D Johnson 11/12/23 Castleford Wanderers B 2
A TeamWrenthorpe James D Johnson 09/01/24 Staincross C 3
B TeamStaincross Jamie Campbell 31/10/23 Cudworth A 1
A TeamPontefract Jason Carey 06/02/24 Bessacarr A 1
A TeamPontefract Jason Carey 15/02/24 Staincross B 2
A TeamPontefract Jason Carey 06/03/24 Cawthorne A 3
A TeamPontefract Jason Carey 19/03/24 Cudworth A Tied
B TeamStaincross John Baker 15/02/24 Pontefract A 1
A TeamCastleford Wanderers Jon Scott 24/10/23 Staincross A 1
A TeamCastleford Wanderers Jon Scott 29/02/24 Pontefract A 2
A TeamCastleford Wanderers Jon Scott 07/03/24 Staincross B 3
A TeamCastleford Wanderers Jon Scott 10/04/24 Cawthorne A Tied
B TeamStaincross Keith Winch 13/11/23 Ossett A 1
B TeamStaincross Keith Winch 21/11/23 Manvers Park A 2
B TeamBessacarr Kelvin Wong 10/10/23 Wrenthorpe A 1
A TeamBessacarr Kelvin Wong 10/01/24 Cudworth A 2
A TeamStaincross Lahiru Mendis 05/03/24 Bessacarr A 1
A TeamOssett Lewis Crick 13/11/23 Staincross B 1
A TeamOssett Lewis Crick 15/04/24 Bessacarr A 2
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Luana Gomez 20/11/23 Pontefract B 1
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Luana Gomez 11/01/24 Old Silcoatians A 2
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Luana Gomez 15/01/24 Honeywell A 3
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Luana Gomez 16/02/24 Manvers Park A Tied
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Luke Seage 14/11/23 Bessacarr B 1
B TeamCastleford Wanderers Luke Seage 02/04/24 Staincross A 2
A TeamWrenthorpe M Cockfield 10/10/23 Bessacarr B 1
A TeamWrenthorpe M Cockfield 02/11/23 Manvers Park B 2
A TeamWrenthorpe M Fisher 10/10/23 Bessacarr B 1
A TeamWrenthorpe M Fisher 26/01/24 Bessacarr B 2
A TeamWrenthorpe M Fisher 22/03/24 Castleford Wanderers B 3
A TeamPontefract M Thomas 06/02/24 Bessacarr A 1
A TeamPontefract M Thomas 26/03/24 Staincross A 2
A TeamPontefract M Thomas 25/04/24 Staincross A 3
B TeamBessacarr Mark Ellis 14/11/23 Castleford Wanderers B 1
B TeamBessacarr Mark Ellis 28/11/23 Staincross C 2
A TeamBessacarr Mark Ellis 23/01/24 Ossett A 3
A TeamStaincross Matt Hamill 14/11/23 Manvers Park A 1
A TeamStaincross Matt Hamill 30/01/24 Cudworth A 2
A TeamStaincross Matt Hamill 05/03/24 Bessacarr A 3
A TeamStaincross Matt Hamill 20/03/24 Cawthorne A Tied
A TeamBessacarr Matthew Sculthorpe 26/03/24 Cudworth A 1
B TeamBessacarr Matthew Sculthorpe 04/04/24 Manvers Park B 2
A TeamBessacarr Mike Blakely 24/10/23 Manvers Park A 1
A TeamBessacarr Mike Blakely 09/11/23 Castleford Wanderers A 2
A TeamBessacarr Mike Blakely 12/12/23 Staincross B 3
A TeamBessacarr Mike Blakely 10/01/24 Cudworth A Tied
A TeamOssett Muddassar Riaz 13/11/23 Staincross B 1
A TeamOssett Muddassar Riaz 11/03/24 Castleford Wanderers A 2
A TeamOssett Muddassar Riaz 15/04/24 Bessacarr A 3
A TeamPontefract Oliver Wilson 26/03/24 Staincross A 1
A TeamWrenthorpe Omar Azimi 09/02/24 Manvers Park B 1
B TeamOssett P Harding 15/12/23 Bessacarr C 1
A TeamBessacarr Paul Clark 15/04/24 Ossett A 1
B TeamBessacarr Prasad Bandaru 19/02/24 Castleford Wanderers B 1
A TeamWrenthorpe R Carrigill 10/10/23 Bessacarr B 1
A TeamWrenthorpe R Carrigill 16/11/23 Old Silcoatians A 2
A TeamWrenthorpe R Carrigill 24/11/23 Honeywell A 3
A TeamWrenthorpe R Carrigill 11/12/23 Castleford Wanderers B Tied
A TeamManvers Park R Taylor 14/11/23 Staincross A 1
A TeamCastleford Wanderers Richard Bjork 22/03/24 Wrenthorpe A 1
A TeamOssett Richard Johnson 29/11/23 Cudworth A 1
B TeamBessacarr Rob Lindop 05/12/23 Manvers Park B 1
B TeamBessacarr Rob Lindop 26/01/24 Wrenthorpe A 2
B TeamBessacarr Roger Gardner 06/11/23 Honeywell A 1
B TeamBessacarr S Jenkinson 14/11/23 Castleford Wanderers B 1
B TeamBessacarr S Jenkinson 05/12/23 Manvers Park B 2
B TeamBessacarr S Jenkinson 05/03/24 Staincross C 3
A TeamManvers Park S Lo 21/11/23 Staincross B 1
A TeamManvers Park S Lo 26/02/24 Ossett A 2
A TeamMinsthorpe S Norman 27/11/23 Ossett C 1
A TeamMinsthorpe S Norman 10/03/24 Pontefract C 2
A TeamOssett Saeed Akhtar 29/11/23 Cudworth A 1
A TeamOssett Saeed Akhtar 04/12/23 Pontefract A 2
A TeamOssett Saeed Akhtar 14/12/23 Castleford Wanderers A 3
A TeamOssett Saeed Akhtar 23/01/24 Bessacarr A Tied
B TeamOssett Samantha Hodgson 08/04/24 Minsthorpe A 1
A TeamBessacarr Scott Marshall 01/02/24 Manvers Park A 1
A TeamBessacarr Shawn Fell 24/10/23 Manvers Park A 1
A TeamBessacarr Shawn Fell 15/11/23 Cawthorne A 2
A TeamBessacarr Shawn Fell 28/11/23 Staincross A 3
A TeamBessacarr Shawn Fell 01/02/24 Manvers Park A Tied
A TeamStaincross Simon Clarke 21/10/23 Castleford Wanderers A 1
A TeamStaincross Simon Clarke 07/11/23 Ossett A 2
A TeamWrenthorpe Sohail Aslam 10/10/23 Bessacarr B 1
A TeamWrenthorpe Sohail Aslam 27/10/23 Pontefract B 2
A TeamWrenthorpe Sohail Aslam 02/11/23 Manvers Park B 3
A TeamWrenthorpe Sohail Aslam 16/11/23 Old Silcoatians A Tied
B TeamOssett T McGee 22/01/24 Castleford Wanderers C 1
A TeamManvers Park T Oliver-Cooper 21/11/23 Staincross B 1
A TeamManvers Park T Oliver-Cooper 11/04/24 Cudworth A 2
A TeamManvers Park T Oliver-Cooper 18/04/24 Pontefract A 3
A TeamStaincross Thomas Ruston 05/12/23 Cawthorne A 1
A TeamStaincross Thomas Ruston 05/03/24 Bessacarr A 2
A TeamStaincross Thomas Ruston 14/03/24 Manvers Park A 3
A TeamStaincross Thomas Ruston 26/03/24 Pontefract A Tied
A TeamOssett Thomas Wallace 07/11/23 Staincross A 1
B TeamBessacarr Tom Constantine 05/12/23 Manvers Park B 1
A TeamBessacarr Tom Constantine 06/02/24 Pontefract A 2
A TeamOssett Tony Fox 07/11/23 Staincross A 1
A TeamOssett Tony Fox 15/04/24 Bessacarr A 2
B TeamBessacarr Tony Plant 06/11/23 Honeywell A 1
A TeamWrenthorpe Vineeth Churuvalli 10/10/23 Bessacarr B 1
A TeamWrenthorpe Vineeth Churuvalli 16/11/23 Old Silcoatians A 2
A TeamWrenthorpe Vineeth Churuvalli 26/01/24 Bessacarr B 3
A TeamPontefract Vipin Reddy 04/04/24 Ossett A 1
A TeamBessacarr Will Martin 14/11/23 Pontefract A 1
A TeamWrenthorpe Zolo Arif 10/10/23 Bessacarr B 1
A TeamWrenthorpe Zolo Arif 27/10/23 Pontefract B 2
A TeamWrenthorpe Zolo Arif 02/11/23 Manvers Park B 3
A TeamWrenthorpe Zolo Arif 16/11/23 Old Silcoatians A Tied