Registered players


Team Club Name
A Team Bessacarr Cameron Clarke
A Team Bessacarr Craig Harrop
A Team Bessacarr forfeit - Bessacarr
A Team Bessacarr J Newall
A Team Bessacarr Jon Wood
A Team Bessacarr Kris Heeramun
A Team Bessacarr Mark Shipway
A Team Bessacarr Mike Blakely
A Team Bessacarr Nathan Wilson
A Team Bessacarr Richard Gutteridge
A Team Bessacarr Shawn Fell
A Team Bessacarr Steve Dinnage
A Team Bessacarr Will Martin
B Team Bessacarr Ashwini Naveen
B Team Bessacarr Brandon Stapley
B Team Bessacarr Chee-Seng Yee
B Team Bessacarr Jeana Wong
B Team Bessacarr Rhys Dobson
B Team Bessacarr Scott Marshall
B Team Bessacarr Till Chandra Sharma
B Team Bessacarr Tony Siew
C Team Bessacarr Andy Stancliffe
C Team Bessacarr Brian Kyte
C Team Bessacarr David Chan
C Team Bessacarr Imogen Sculthorpe
C Team Bessacarr J Croll
C Team Bessacarr Kate Jenkinson
C Team Bessacarr Kelvin Wong
C Team Bessacarr Mark Ellis
C Team Bessacarr Matthew Sculthorpe
C Team Bessacarr Paul Clark
C Team Bessacarr Prasad Bandaru
C Team Bessacarr Reuben Woodhouse
C Team Bessacarr Richard England
C Team Bessacarr Rob Lindop
C Team Bessacarr Roger Gardner
C Team Bessacarr S Jenkinson
C Team Bessacarr Sarah Penman
C Team Bessacarr Theo Edwards
C Team Bessacarr Tom Constantine
C Team Bessacarr Tony Plant
C Team Bessacarr Viv Young
C Team Bessacarr Wendy Gray
Registered Bessacarr Abhishek Arora
Registered Bessacarr Ash Naveen
Registered Bessacarr Kheng Lim
Registered Bessacarr Swarit
A Team Castleford Wanderers Andy Wassell
A Team Castleford Wanderers forfeit - Castleford Wanderers
A Team Castleford Wanderers Gavin Long
A Team Castleford Wanderers Graham Pannell
A Team Castleford Wanderers Joss Cole
A Team Castleford Wanderers Lee Benstead
A Team Castleford Wanderers Neil Harrison
B Team Castleford Wanderers Cal Macpherson
B Team Castleford Wanderers Dilip Sarathy Komandur Chakravarthy
B Team Castleford Wanderers Ian Vaughan
B Team Castleford Wanderers Jon Scott
B Team Castleford Wanderers Luana Gomez
B Team Castleford Wanderers Neil Sedgewick
B Team Castleford Wanderers Steve Dixon
C Team Castleford Wanderers Adam Feather
C Team Castleford Wanderers Alvaro Ordonez
C Team Castleford Wanderers D Hampton
C Team Castleford Wanderers Dan Hollinworth
C Team Castleford Wanderers H Plues
C Team Castleford Wanderers J Griffiths
C Team Castleford Wanderers J Lumley
C Team Castleford Wanderers Jeremy Ford
C Team Castleford Wanderers Luke Seage
C Team Castleford Wanderers Mike Bly
C Team Castleford Wanderers Olie Dela Luna
C Team Castleford Wanderers Richard Bjork
Registered Castleford Wanderers Iago
Registered Castleford Wanderers Kevin Waters
Registered Castleford Wanderers Susan Parker
A Team Cawthorne Alex Heeley
A Team Cawthorne Alex Pedley
A Team Cawthorne Arun Sudesan
A Team Cawthorne Ben Low
A Team Cawthorne Danny Calton
A Team Cawthorne forfeit - Cawthorne
A Team Cawthorne Greg Yule
A Team Cawthorne Joe Mitchell
A Team Cawthorne Jon Danford
A Team Cawthorne Jordon Lockwood
A Team Cawthorne Josh Dodson
A Team Cawthorne Mike Newton
A Team Cawthorne Rajan Praveen
A Team Cawthorne Rob Goodall
A Team Cawthorne Rob Pitts
A Team Cawthorne Sean Monkman
A Team Cawthorne Tom Masters
Registered Cawthorne Ian Swift
A Team Cudworth A Freeman
A Team Cudworth Awaise
A Team Cudworth D Whitworth
A Team Cudworth Eliza Condrea
A Team Cudworth forfeit - Cudworth
A Team Cudworth H Clarke
A Team Cudworth Hannah Clarke
A Team Cudworth J Noble
A Team Cudworth K Stothard
A Team Cudworth Kate Litchfield
A Team Cudworth Kathryn Taylorson
A Team Cudworth Kushal Singh
A Team Cudworth M Coates
A Team Cudworth Michael Allen
A Team Cudworth R Archer
A Team Cudworth R Spenceley
A Team Cudworth Rachel Faye
A Team Cudworth Sam Jessop
A Team Cudworth T Haller
A Team Cudworth Tong Hau
A Team Cudworth Vishal Thakur
A Team Cudworth Wayne Haist
A Team Honeywell Andy Coe
A Team Honeywell B White
A Team Honeywell C Niven
A Team Honeywell D Bailey
A Team Honeywell D Robinson
A Team Honeywell forfeit - Honeywell
A Team Honeywell G Harston
A Team Honeywell Gary Whitehead
A Team Honeywell Martin Ellin
A Team Honeywell Mike Gorman
A Team Honeywell Richard Turner
A Team Honeywell Ross Cronin
A Team Honeywell Sarah Coe
A Team Honeywell Tom Gill
A Team Honeywell W Hanson
A Team Honeywell Wayne Harston
A Team Manvers Park Ben Hedar
A Team Manvers Park Dave Wheeler
A Team Manvers Park forfeit - Manvers Park
A Team Manvers Park James Hirst
A Team Manvers Park Joseph Lucassi
A Team Manvers Park Owain Kril
A Team Manvers Park Rush Garfitt
B Team Manvers Park A Bell
B Team Manvers Park C Clegg
B Team Manvers Park D Sabu
B Team Manvers Park D Townend
B Team Manvers Park Duncan Cruickshank
B Team Manvers Park Lee Willetts
B Team Manvers Park M Bamforth
B Team Manvers Park M Basharat
B Team Manvers Park R Taylor
B Team Manvers Park S Lo
B Team Manvers Park Saqib Ali
B Team Manvers Park Steve Madden
B Team Manvers Park T Cook
B Team Manvers Park T Oliver-Cooper
Registered Manvers Park Adam Lewis
Registered Manvers Park Ali Hazaveh
Registered Manvers Park Bev Coates
Registered Manvers Park Sayed Faruk
A Team Minsthorpe Andy Smith
A Team Minsthorpe Ben Allsup
A Team Minsthorpe Dan Baker
A Team Minsthorpe Dave Heppinstall
A Team Minsthorpe forfeit - Minsthorpe
A Team Minsthorpe Miles Crosby
A Team Minsthorpe Will Hughes
B Team Minsthorpe A Hughes
B Team Minsthorpe A Hussain
B Team Minsthorpe Clive Davies
B Team Minsthorpe Gavin Pointin
B Team Minsthorpe I Brook
B Team Minsthorpe J Duffield
B Team Minsthorpe K Hughes
B Team Minsthorpe L Larkin
B Team Minsthorpe M Baker
B Team Minsthorpe M Edge
B Team Minsthorpe Paul Hanton
B Team Minsthorpe Pete Hatherley
B Team Minsthorpe Rebecca Pointin
B Team Minsthorpe S Norman
A Team Old Silcoatians Adam Hirst
A Team Old Silcoatians Alex Spodkiewicz
A Team Old Silcoatians Bob Elliston
A Team Old Silcoatians Dave Woodriff
A Team Old Silcoatians F Smyth
A Team Old Silcoatians forfeit - Old Silcoatians
A Team Old Silcoatians J Bower
A Team Old Silcoatians J Cooling
A Team Old Silcoatians Lucy Travers
A Team Old Silcoatians N Roberts
A Team Old Silcoatians P Beighton
A Team Old Silcoatians P Chauhan
A Team Old Silcoatians P Hall
A Team Old Silcoatians S Scholfield
Registered Old Silcoatians Sousie Azouley
A Team Ossett Chris Berisford
A Team Ossett Dan Fan
A Team Ossett forfeit - Ossett
A Team Ossett Hayleigh Edson
A Team Ossett Jordan Mitchell
A Team Ossett Lewis Ransom
A Team Ossett Malik Azkar
A Team Ossett Saeed Akhtar
B Team Ossett Lewis Crick
B Team Ossett Mark Alexander
B Team Ossett Muddassar Riaz
B Team Ossett Richard Johnson
B Team Ossett Thomas Wallace
B Team Ossett Tony Fox
C Team Ossett A Goodier
C Team Ossett A Haywood
C Team Ossett C Perkins
C Team Ossett D Hawkins
C Team Ossett Eddie Adams
C Team Ossett H Young
C Team Ossett J Burke
C Team Ossett L Chitoriski
C Team Ossett Liam Senior
C Team Ossett P Harding
C Team Ossett P Hemmingway
C Team Ossett Samantha Hodgson
C Team Ossett T McGee
Registered Ossett Chris Colley
Registered Ossett David Clay
Registered Ossett Deanne Whitehead
Registered Ossett Muhammad Saghir
Registered Ossett Zohaib Qayyum
A Team Pontefract Adam Purcell
A Team Pontefract Dan Hooley
A Team Pontefract forfeit - Pontefract
A Team Pontefract Helen Merrett
A Team Pontefract J Schofield
A Team Pontefract Jason Carey
A Team Pontefract Jessica Markey-Liddle
A Team Pontefract Mark Illidge
A Team Pontefract Mike Sung
A Team Pontefract Paul Hursthouse
A Team Pontefract Tom Martyn
B Team Pontefract Andy Carter
B Team Pontefract Beth Hursthouse
B Team Pontefract Brian Campbell
B Team Pontefract Chris Daniel
B Team Pontefract Hugh Heron
B Team Pontefract Lloyd Barker
B Team Pontefract M Thomas
B Team Pontefract Mike Willmore
B Team Pontefract Oliver Wilson
B Team Pontefract Vipin Reddy
C Team Pontefract Aly Wildman
C Team Pontefract Andrew Carter
C Team Pontefract Andrew Shield
C Team Pontefract Andy Walton
C Team Pontefract Angela Ellis
C Team Pontefract E Hursthouse
C Team Pontefract H Emms
C Team Pontefract Harry Graham
C Team Pontefract Jason Lindsay
C Team Pontefract Jon Smith
C Team Pontefract Josh Wild
C Team Pontefract Laura Readings
C Team Pontefract Lisa Graham
C Team Pontefract N Singleton
C Team Pontefract Ryan Ellis
C Team Pontefract T Wright
C Team Pontefract Theo Cass
C Team Pontefract Tom Bentley
C Team Pontefract Tristan Stewart
Registered Pontefract Chris Kaine
Registered Pontefract Jeremy Slack
Registered Pontefract Scott Williamson
Registered Pontefract Suzanne Medlock
Registered Pontefract Teresa Pearson
A Team Shepley Alyson Ronan
A Team Shepley Carol Sun
A Team Shepley Daniel Metcalf
A Team Shepley Dave Driscol
A Team Shepley forfeit - Shepley
A Team Shepley Frank Ronan
A Team Shepley H Brook
A Team Shepley Helen Pearman
A Team Shepley Ian Carpenter
A Team Shepley J Atkinson
A Team Shepley J Metcalf
A Team Shepley Jeremy Wilson
A Team Shepley Jonathan Burnham
A Team Shepley Kim Summers
A Team Shepley Kirsty Mitchell
A Team Shepley Mark Ronan
A Team Shepley Oliver Chilton
A Team Shepley P Linford
A Team Shepley Russell Pryke
A Team Shepley S Kitson
A Team Shepley Sarah Hewitt
A Team Staincross Chris Farley
A Team Staincross Craig Fisher
A Team Staincross forfeit - Staincross
A Team Staincross Ian Colclough
A Team Staincross Jonathan Ruston
A Team Staincross Paul Cooke
A Team Staincross Will Doughty
B Team Staincross Ash Musgrave
B Team Staincross Chris Rowland
B Team Staincross Lahiru Mendis
B Team Staincross Matt Hamill
B Team Staincross Roy Marshall
B Team Staincross Simon Clarke
B Team Staincross Thomas Ruston
C Team Staincross Adrian Sollick
C Team Staincross Chris Charlton
C Team Staincross Chris Riley
C Team Staincross Hanna Hayes
C Team Staincross Jaan Anthony
C Team Staincross James Marshall
C Team Staincross Jamie Campbell
C Team Staincross Jamie Weberoswi
C Team Staincross John Baker
C Team Staincross Keith Winch
C Team Staincross Nadeem Najid
C Team Staincross Nathan Hennessy
C Team Staincross Neil Stewardson
C Team Staincross Nigel Short
C Team Staincross Nikolaj Junker
C Team Staincross Paul Brook
C Team Staincross Rob Hainsworth
C Team Staincross Suresh Chari
C Team Staincross Tim Garside
A Team Wrenthorpe Chris Ackroyd
A Team Wrenthorpe Craig Megretton
A Team Wrenthorpe forfeit - Wrenthorpe
A Team Wrenthorpe Howard Dodgson
A Team Wrenthorpe James L Johnston
A Team Wrenthorpe R Carrigill
A Team Wrenthorpe Ross Megretton
A Team Wrenthorpe Sohail Aslam
A Team Wrenthorpe Steve Wilson
A Team Wrenthorpe Zolo Arif
B Team Wrenthorpe Angela Fletcher
B Team Wrenthorpe Cameron Spurr
B Team Wrenthorpe Chris Wylie
B Team Wrenthorpe D Bree
B Team Wrenthorpe Geoff Johnson
B Team Wrenthorpe Ghazanfar
B Team Wrenthorpe Hillary Hodson
B Team Wrenthorpe James D Johnson
B Team Wrenthorpe M Cockfield
B Team Wrenthorpe M Fisher
B Team Wrenthorpe M Spencer
B Team Wrenthorpe Omar Azimi
B Team Wrenthorpe V Cook
B Team Wrenthorpe Vineeth Churuvalli